Print this page

Le 15k de Saint Martin

MARIGOT, Saint Martin - Sunday, February 19, 2017, for the 14th edition of the 15k of Saint Martin organized by Avenir Sportif Club of Saint Martin took place. Nice weather and good mood dominated all along the race.
With 102 registered runners, this 14th edition was a success. They left at 6.30 am from Terres Basses, and confirmed runners, and amateurs have all completed the 15k, some faster than others it is true.
 
Eddy Boulate of Guadeloupe, a regular on the podium, took the lead in 53 min 01 seconds, ahead of Omarco Robinson by a few seconds. For women, Calme Sunilda of the Citizen Club of Basse Terre takes first place in 1h01 min 49 sec.
Note the presence of a strong delegation of Guadeloupe on this race, and especially of the Green Falls Les Foulées Vertes du Rond Point de Petit Bourg.
 
Congratulations to all those runners, and we're waiting for the ladies on 11 March for the 5th edition of L Saint Martinoise,  100% female running race and walk.

Résultats individuels : sur la compétition

LES FOULEES DE ST MARTIN

Place Nom prénom

  1. 1  BOULATE Eddy

  2. 2  ROBINSON Omarco

  3. 3  DARIUS Patrice

  4. 4  ALTIS Thierry

  5. 5  VAITILINGON Willy

  6. 6  QUIMPERT Franck

  7. 7  CARVALHO Domingo

  8. 8  COLLE Claudius

  9. 9  PIGEON Gregory

  10. 10  LAURENCIN Bertrand

  11. 11  CALME Sunilda

  12. 12  SEYMOUR Stephen

  13. 13  MOLARD Jerome

  14. 14  DELAPORTE Francois

  15. 15  DURIMEL Patrick-leonard

  16. 16  GOUIN Jean

  17. 17  ARNAUD Fabrice

  18. 18  LEPELLETIER Dominique

  19. 19  MOBUCHON Cecilia

  20. 20  MERCADER Hugues

  21. 21  NOLAN Dan

  22. 22  NOEL Arthur

  23. 23  LEPELLETIER Clement

  24. 24  CONNOR Alden

  25. 25  GOROSTIZA Luc

  26. 26  FOURNIER Guilheme

  27. 27  BESSEY Pascal

  28. 28  LOLIA Julietta

  29. 29  SEGUIN Anthony

  30. 30  SANGNIER Antoine

  31. 31  NOLF Patricia

  32. 32  HEBREU Olivier

  33. 33  GREAUX Jean-marie

  34. 34  CAVALIER Patrice

  35. 35  BONINE Franciane

  36. 36  MAILLET Patrice

  37. 37  TODD Chisholm

  38. 38  VANDER LANDEN Manuel

    Diego

  39. 39  HUC Francois

  40. 40  MONNIER Alain

  41. 41  DIAS Xavier

  42. 42  VIMONT Charles

  43. 43  PAINES Felicia

  44. 44  DELAVAL Laurent

  45. 45  AGAPE Roger

  46. 46  FEBRISSY Lorinne

  47. 47  BERGOPSOM Jack

  48. 48  PIRET Jocelyn

  49. 49  PLATET Pierre

  50. 50  TSCHIRHART Pascale

Perf.

53'01'' 53'05'' 57'12'' 58'08'' 58'15'' 59'39'' 59'53''

1h00'00'' 1h00'17'' 1h01'19'' 1h01'49'' 1h01'56'' 1h03'01'' 1h03'14'' 1h03'20'' 1h03'28'' 1h04'08'' 1h04'31'' 1h05'19'' 1h05'38'' 1h07'07'' 1h07'17'' 1h07'47'' 1h08'44'' 1h08'55'' 1h08'57'' 1h09'05'' 1h09'07'' 1h09'17'' 1h09'17'' 1h09'22'' 1h09'50'' 1h11'29'' 1h11'38'' 1h11'40'' 1h11'44'' 1h12'30'' 1h13'17'' 1h13'27'' 1h13'41'' 1h13'50'' 1h14'00'' 1h14'03'' 1h14'10'' 1h14'24'' 1h14'28'' 1h15'09'' 1h15'47'' 1h16'38'' 1h17'08''

Cat/né(e)Ligue/Dép V1M/69 GUA/971

SEM/81
SEM/79 GUA/971 V1M/69 GUA/971 SEM/80 GUA/971 V1M/69 GUA/971 V1M/71
V1M/70 GUA/971 SEM/82
V2M/67 GUA/971

SEF/92 GUA/971 V1M/76 GUA/971 SEM/85
V2M/67

V2M/62 GUA/971 SEM/93 GUA/971 SEM/80
V2M/65 GUA/971

SEF/87 GUA/971 SEM/81 GUA/971 SEM/90
SEM/86

SEM/93 GUA/971 V1M/75
V2M/66
SEM/82

V1M/68 GUA/971 SEF/83 GUA/971 CAM/00 GUA/971

SEM/94 V1F/75

SEM/80 GUA/971 V2M/61
V2M/61 GUA/971

V1F/71 GUA/971 V1M/74
V2M/65 GUA/971 V2M/59 GUA/971 V2M/66

V1M/70
SEM/80
SEM/87 GUA/971

SEF/88 GUA/971 SEM/79 GUA/971 V3M/56 GUA/971

V1F/70
V3M/53 GUA/971 V1M/74
JUM/98

V1F/71 GUA/971

15km000m 07:00 Club / Equipe

Association Omnisport Gourbeyr

Les Foulees Verte Du Rond Poin Les Foulees Verte Du Rond Poin Stade Lamentin
Les Foulees Verte Du Rond Poin

Licence 237065

132970
1291957
370876
1807935
1939998
741890
192395
1940274
687301
1197776
1940937

166602

967804
1175172

1791557

1949030
1935251

1903552

Pl/cat km/h Doss 1 17,0 9
1 17,0 72 2 15,7 74 2 15,5 76 3 15,5 33 3 15,1 84 4 15,0 101 5 15,0 44 4 14,9 80 1 14,7 14 1 14,6 11 6 14,5 8

5 14,3 98 2 14,2 29 3 14,2 20 6 14,2 50 7 14,0 52 4 13,9 60 2 13,8 54 8 13,7 40 9 13,4 97

10 13,4 62 11 13,3 58 7 13,1 66 5 13,1 28 12 13,1 85 8 13,0 48 3 13,0 73 1 13,0 39 13 13,0 61 1 13,0 19 14 12,9 82 6 12,6 67 7 12,6 47 2 12,6 12 9 12,5 25 8 12,4 13 9 12,3 17 10 12,3 32 10 12,2 34 15 12,2 92 16 12,2 16 4 12,2 38 17 12,1 41 1 12,1 10 3 12,1 68 2 12,0 83 11 11,9 27 1 11,7 55

11,7 36

Logica Cross et Route — © 2002 Fédération Française d’Athlétisme

Page 1 of 2- 19/02/2017 - 9:44

LES FOULEES DE SAINT MARTIN

dimanche 19 février 2017 - SAINT MARTIN

200468
971 CD ATHLE GUADELOUPE

Intergeneration Runners Citizen Club Basse-terre

Les Aigles Abymes Intergeneration Runners

Intergeneration Runners Intergeneration Runners Speedy Plus

Intergeneration Runners

*

Intergeneration Runners
Les Foulees Verte Du Rond Poin

Les Foulees Verte Du Rond Poin

Intergeneration Runners
Les Foulees Verte Du Rond Poin

Les Foulees Verte Du Rond Poin Intergeneration Runners

1252594
104178 4

  1. 51  COPEMAN Joel

  2. 52  CASI Stanislas

  3. 53  ANSQUER Sebastien

  4. 54  PAUL LANCIEN Murielle

  5. 55  ALVAREZ-LONDANO Bruno

    (Col)

  6. 56  PAUL Guy

  7. 57  VADELEUX Sandra

  8. 58  DORVILLE Alfred

  9. 59  WORSLEY Jay

  10. 60  DECROOCQ Victor

  11. 61  GUY Laurent

  12. 62  VAULTIER Arnaud

  13. 63  HUBERT Alex

  14. 64  TERRIEN Sebastien

  15. 65  FASQUEL Yohan

  16. 66  CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA Yva

  17. 67  SABERON Harold

  18. 68  GALTIER Viviane

  19. 69  MORNE Keys

  20. 70  HALLEY Martial

  21. 71  GESBERT Bruce

  22. 72  ULYSSE Gladys

  23. 73  DUFRENOT Corine

  24. 74  DOUGLAS Sabrina

  25. 75  CHAIEB Djamila

  26. 76  GONON Florence

  27. 77  HART Marlon

  28. 78  JASARON Magali

  29. 79  HUC Patricia

  30. 80  ALVAREZ-LONDANO Mayerly

  31. 81  LONDONO Paola

  32. 82  LEBERT Stephanie

  33. 83  BERNARD Rose

  34. 84  DUMAS Olivier

  35. 85  NUBRET Guilene

  36. 86  CLARKE Jose

  37. 87  BERROA Fiordaliz

  38. 88  ELICE Muguette

  39. 89  GIRONDEL Marga

  40. 90  HUTTERER Dominique

1h18'26'' 1h18'41'' 1h18'58'' 1h19'18'' 1h20'26'' 1h20'34'' 1h20'53'' 1h21'09'' 1h21'10'' 1h21'33'' 1h23'05'' 1h23'11'' 1h23'18'' 1h24'04'' 1h25'07'' 1h25'11'' 1h25'15'' 1h25'44'' 1h25'49'' 1h28'52'' 1h29'22'' 1h29'27'' 1h29'32'' 1h30'05'' 1h30'30'' 1h30'31'' 1h30'33'' 1h33'20'' 1h33'20'' 1h33'32'' 1h33'40'' 1h36'23'' 1h36'27'' 1h36'32'' 1h36'51'' 1h39'09'' 1h39'51'' 1h41'45'' 1h45'23'' 1h49'12''

V1M/72 GUA/971 12 SEM/94 GUA/971 18 V1M/77 GUA/971 13 SEF/80 GUA/971 Intergeneration Runners 1946762 5 JUM/99 GUA/971 Avenir Sportif Club St Martin 1745186 2 SEM/78 GUA/971 Intergeneration Runners 1940049 19 V1F/71 5 V2M/67 GUA/971 Intergeneration Runners 1908838 11 SEM/79 GUA/971 20 JUM/99 GUA/971 3 V1M/71 14 SEM/84 21 SEM/80 GUA/971 22 V1M/72 GUA/971 15 SEM/81 23 SEF/78 GUA/971 Intergeneration Runners 1908829 6 SEM/84 24 V3F/57 GUA/971 Les Foulees Verte Du Rond Poin 1929485 1 SEM/78 25 SEM/82 GUA/971 Dream Of Trail Sxm 1957927 26 SEM/78 27 V1F/70 GUA/971 Intergeneration Runners 1940007 6 V1F/71 GUA/971 Avenir Sportif Club St Martin 1425515 7 SEF/79 7 SEF/79 8 V1F/74 GUA/971 Intergeneration Runners 1940224 8 V1M/74 16 V1F/72 GUA/971 Avenir Sportif Club St Martin 9

V1F/73 GUA/971 Dream Of Trail Sxm 1538107 10 ESF/97 GUA/971 Avenir Sportif Club St Martin 1834106 1 SEF/79 GUA/971 Avenir Sportif Club St Martin 1861237 9 SEM/83 28 V2F/66 1 V1M/68 17 SEF/81 GUA/971 Les Foulees Verte Du Rond Poin 1847012 10 V3M/54 3 V1F/74 11 V2F/65 GUA/971 Intergeneration Runners 1908840 2 V1F/70 GUA/971 12 V2F/59 GUA/971 Intergeneration Runners 1940248 3

11,5 4 11,4 1 11,4 22 11,3 53 11,2 86 11,2 51 11,1 63 11,1 45 11,1 6 11,0 18 10,8 95 10,8 23 10,8 2 10,7 5 10,6 24 10,6 49 10,6 37 10,5 78 10,5 42 10,1 99 10,1 96 10,1 46 10,1 26 10,0 89

9,9 56 9,9 57 9,9 102 9,6 94 9,6 30 9,6 87 9,6 88 9,3 43 9,3 70 9,3 93 9,3 79 9,1 31 9,0 90 8,8 65 8,5 15 8,2 59

Nb de résultats : 90 (63 hommes, 27 femmes)

Rate this item
(0 votes)